Website statistics for [italyaonline.net]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday6,785,84214.21%
2.Monday7,276,12715.23%
3.Tuesday7,338,32815.37%
4.Wednesday7,146,43714.96%
5.Thursday7,125,55814.92%
6.Friday6,229,18713.04%
7.Saturday5,856,69912.26%
 Total Weekdays35,115,63773.53%
 Total Weekend12,642,54126.47%


This report was generated on July 23, 2018 02:20.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:42 to July 22, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21