Website statistics for [italyaonline.net]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday6,834,05014.15%
2.Monday7,539,74715.61%
3.Tuesday7,396,41615.31%
4.Wednesday7,190,92214.89%
5.Thursday7,168,79014.84%
6.Friday6,274,40112.99%
7.Saturday5,898,00112.21%
 Total Weekdays35,570,27673.64%
 Total Weekend12,732,05126.36%


This report was generated on September 26, 2018 01:52.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:42 to September 25, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21