Website statistics for [italyaonline.net]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday6,695,18714.19%
2.Monday7,195,62815.25%
3.Tuesday7,257,85715.38%
4.Wednesday7,062,71214.96%
5.Thursday7,043,10914.92%
6.Friday6,162,14613.06%
7.Saturday5,781,18212.25%
 Total Weekdays34,721,45273.57%
 Total Weekend12,476,36926.43%


This report was generated on April 21, 2018 02:30.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:42 to April 20, 2018 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21