Website statistics for [italyaonline.net]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday6,481,94114.16%
2.Monday6,999,17215.29%
3.Tuesday7,025,45015.35%
4.Wednesday6,863,59815.00%
5.Thursday6,819,01414.90%
6.Friday5,979,04313.06%
7.Saturday5,601,52212.24%
 Total Weekdays33,686,27773.60%
 Total Weekend12,083,46326.40%


This report was generated on January 23, 2018 03:44.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:42 to January 22, 2018 23:58.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21