Website statistics for [italyaonline.net]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday6,944,73514.18%
2.Monday7,632,82515.59%
3.Tuesday7,504,47015.32%
4.Wednesday7,294,37414.89%
5.Thursday7,262,19814.83%
6.Friday6,357,20812.98%
7.Saturday5,979,44312.21%
 Total Weekdays36,051,07573.61%
 Total Weekend12,924,17826.39%


This report was generated on January 19, 2019 00:28.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:42 to January 18, 2019 23:56.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21