Website statistics for [italyaonline.net]

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.April 2018318,8630.68%
2.March 2018780,6981.66%
3.February 2018254,6150.54%
4.January 2018232,9190.49%
5.December 2017252,8470.54%
6.November 2017240,3540.51%
7.October 2017287,2210.61%
8.September 2017254,0820.54%
9.August 2017270,4020.57%
10.July 2017278,7960.59%
11.June 2017266,9770.57%
12.May 2017396,5500.84%
13.April 2017342,0730.72%
14.March 2017357,9520.76%
15.February 2017292,2920.62%
16.January 2017281,6470.60%
17.December 2016254,8410.54%
18.November 2016240,0940.51%
19.October 2016250,0020.53%
20.September 2016226,9140.48%
21.August 2016233,1810.49%
22.July 2016249,6900.53%
23.June 2016279,8500.59%
24.May 2016341,2150.72%
25.April 2016327,8880.69%
26.March 2016326,5420.69%
27.February 2016295,4440.63%
28.January 2016315,8160.67%
29.December 2015311,6960.66%
30.November 2015306,8800.65%
31.October 2015309,3200.66%
32.September 2015264,8040.56%
33.August 2015308,6190.65%
34.July 2015319,3160.68%
35.June 2015325,5170.69%
36.May 2015447,1070.95%
37.April 2015463,8450.98%
38.March 2015420,4720.89%
39.February 2015316,8980.67%
40.January 2015374,1700.79%
41.December 2014383,1040.81%
42.November 2014379,5560.80%
43.October 2014332,1450.70%
44.September 2014285,2750.60%
45.August 2014309,8950.66%
46.July 2014329,8180.70%
47.June 2014336,7140.71%
48.May 2014410,0330.87%
49.April 2014397,5960.84%
50.March 2014325,2250.69%
51.February 2014284,0900.60%
52.January 2014337,1930.71%
53.December 2013383,7390.81%
54.November 2013320,1150.68%
55.October 2013360,3420.76%
56.September 2013268,6990.57%
57.August 2013266,3460.56%
58.July 2013315,4020.67%
59.June 2013293,0280.62%
60.May 2013417,2860.88%
61.April 2013472,1101.00%
62.March 2013475,9761.01%
63.February 2013367,5170.78%
64.January 2013435,1800.92%
65.December 2012483,4601.02%
66.November 2012539,6651.14%
67.October 2012604,1981.28%
68.September 2012525,3931.11%
69.August 2012556,4991.18%
70.July 2012569,0341.21%
71.June 2012617,6371.31%
72.May 2012856,6451.82%
73.April 2012908,9211.93%
74.March 2012900,6311.91%
75.February 2012726,9911.54%
76.January 2012827,0881.75%
77.December 2011867,5131.84%
78.November 2011828,6751.76%
79.October 2011891,8571.89%
80.September 2011731,7971.55%
81.August 2011861,8321.83%
82.July 2011797,6721.69%
83.June 2011919,7181.95%
84.May 20111,097,8182.33%
85.April 20111,002,4092.12%
86.March 2011796,0301.69%
87.February 2011659,6831.40%
88.January 2011720,7791.53%
89.December 2010726,6531.54%
90.November 2010902,7461.91%
91.October 2010784,0961.66%
92.September 2010618,7691.31%
93.August 2010629,2971.33%
94.July 2010691,4581.47%
95.June 2010680,2121.44%
96.May 2010773,7591.64%
97.April 2010684,7141.45%
98.March 2010899,2561.91%
99.February 2010396,5640.84%

Most active month May 2011 : 1,097,818 requests handled.

Monthly average: 476,608 requests handled.



This report was generated on April 19, 2018 01:57.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:42 to April 18, 2018 23:42.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21